SPIELE
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Francisco Andreu Garcia | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Villena | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
07.03.01, 23 Jahre
07.03.01, 23 Jahre
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia - Direktduelle
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Francisco Andreu Garcia | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Villena | Sandplatz |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin form & Francisco Andreu Garcia form
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.23 Finale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 2-0, Niccolo Catini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Archip Kochnev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Francisco Andreu Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 1-4, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-68, 1-0, Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 5-7, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-5, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Miguel Schettkat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-2, Pol Toledo Bague - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |