SPIELE
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jordan Hasson | Dominik Nazaruk | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
12.10.99, 24 Jahre
22.913 $
12.10.99, 24 Jahre
22.913 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
14.10.96, 27 Jahre
14.10.96, 27 Jahre
Jordan Hasson vs. Dominik Nazaruk - Direktduelle
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jordan Hasson | Dominik Nazaruk | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Jordan Hasson | Dominik Nazaruk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Jordan Hasson form & Dominik Nazaruk form
Jordan Hasson - letzten Spiele
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Chad Kissell | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kfar - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 2-1, Yankel Zemel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dominik Nazaruk - letzten Spiele
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 4-6, 2-2, - Dominik Nazaruk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-6, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 6-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Servaes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |