SPIELE
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Stenberg | Juuso Ojanen | 6-3, 4-6, 7-60 | Finland F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Finland
26.02.91, 33 Jahre
26.02.91, 33 Jahre
Jonathan Stenberg vs. Juuso Ojanen - Direktduelle
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Stenberg | Juuso Ojanen | 6-3, 4-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | Finland F3 | Sandplatz |
Jonathan Stenberg form & Juuso Ojanen form
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Juuso Ojanen - letzten Spiele
Finland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 3-6, 6-4, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Hawken | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Robbie Mudge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Micke Kontinen | 0-2, - Juuso Ojanen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Reuter | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Glancy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Teppich | ||||
23.11.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien Jeanpierre | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antti Tuomi | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Teppich | ||||
17.11.08 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ervin Eleskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.08 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micke Kontinen | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |