SPIELE
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Morr | Kevin Portmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Egypt F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
11.08.98, 25 Jahre
11.08.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
18.06.93, 30 Jahre
18.06.93, 30 Jahre
Jonathan Morr vs. Kevin Portmann - Direktduelle
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Morr | Kevin Portmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F13 | Hartplatz |
30.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Morr | Kevin Portmann | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Egypt F32 | Hartplatz |
Jonathan Morr form & Kevin Portmann form
Jonathan Morr - letzten Spiele
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Romay | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franz Lukas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fynn Lohse | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Etcheverry | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 5-7, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 | vs. Mateo Villa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Bassel | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Kevin Portmann - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Summers | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rasshchupkin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Borba | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Alshati | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranash Babu | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 0-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Semenov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samoil Lavric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arpit Sharma | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |