SPIELE
15.06.15 | 1. Runde | Jonathan Kanar | Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Bulgaria F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
26.11.96, 27 Jahre
26.11.96, 27 Jahre
Jonathan Kanar vs. Danylo Veremeychuk - Direktduelle
15.06.15 | 1. Runde | Jonathan Kanar | Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bulgaria F2 | Sandplatz |
Jonathan Kanar form & Danylo Veremeychuk form
Jonathan Kanar - letzten Spiele
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aix En - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
France F17 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anton Chekhov | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 7-5, Antoine Escoffier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-6, 1-3, - Jonathan Kanar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Padova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Haider-Maurer | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, - Jonathan Kanar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aix En - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | - | Spieldetails | |
France F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 7-69, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Danylo Veremeychuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bojko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Reiff | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 7-63, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Mathe | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Myroslav Bondar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |