SPIELE
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Tomas Almeida | 6-3, 6-0 | Portugal F15 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
13.03.93, 31 Jahre
16.173 $
13.03.93, 31 Jahre
16.173 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
08.04.99, 25 Jahre
08.04.99, 25 Jahre
Jonathan Binding vs. Tomas Almeida - Direktduelle
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Binding | Tomas Almeida | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Portugal F15 | Hartplatz |
Jonathan Binding form & Tomas Almeida form
Jonathan Binding - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-61, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Bogris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Clegg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Almeida - letzten Spiele
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Beaumelle Munoz | 6-1, Esteban Beaumelle Munoz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |