SPIELE
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Jonas Trinker | Edoardo Sardella | 7-65, 7-64 | Austria F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jonas Trinker | Edoardo Sardella | |
1st SERVE % | 51/87 (59%) | 59/104 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/51 (71%) | 43/59 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/36 (47%) | 19/45 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/104 (40%) | 34/87 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/191 (50%) | 96/191 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 4 |
ACES | 6 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
1-1 | Edoardo Sardella | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Edoardo Sardella | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jonas Trinker | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Edoardo Sardella | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Edoardo Sardella | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-4 | Edoardo Sardella | |
Jonas Trinker | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Edoardo Sardella | |
0-0, 0-40, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-6 | Edoardo Sardella | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
23.05.97, 26 Jahre
23.05.97, 26 Jahre
Jonas Trinker vs. Edoardo Sardella - Direktduelle
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Jonas Trinker | Edoardo Sardella | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Austria F6 | Sandplatz |
Jonas Trinker form & Edoardo Sardella form
Jonas Trinker - letzten Spiele
M15 Azay - Halle Hart | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Sabas | - | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mat Epee | 6-75, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Edoardo Sardella - letzten Spiele
Italy F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Curci | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Corioni | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joy Vigani | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vicenza Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Ilic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Virgili | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borut Sraj | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charly Zick | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |