SPIELE
28.03.18 | 1. Runde | Johann Willems | Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | Egypt F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Johann Willems | Bruno Britez | |
1st SERVE % | 28/58 (48%) | 32/53 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 21/32 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/30 (70%) | 14/21 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/53 (34%) | 16/58 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/111 (54%) | 51/111 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johann Willems | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Johann Willems | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Johann Willems | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johann Willems | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johann Willems | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Johann Willems | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Johann Willems | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johann Willems | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johann Willems | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-4 | Bruno Britez | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paraguay
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
Johann Willems vs. Bruno Britez - Direktduelle
28.03.18 | 1. Runde | Johann Willems | Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F11 | Hartplatz |
Johann Willems form & Bruno Britez form
Johann Willems - letzten Spiele
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Bruno Britez - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Floridablanca Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |