SPIELE
17.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joel Cannell | Jonas Trinker | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Turkey F15 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Joel Cannell vs. Jonas Trinker - Direktduelle
17.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joel Cannell | Jonas Trinker | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F15 | Sandplatz |
Joel Cannell form & Jonas Trinker form
Joel Cannell - letzten Spiele
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 6-3, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ireland F1 - Teppich | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Ortega Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Puerrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Jonas Trinker - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |