SPIELE
15.06.15 | Qualifikation | Joaquin Moriones | Javier Naser | 6-1, 6-2 | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
16.08.94, 29 Jahre
16.08.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
03.12.96, 27 Jahre
03.12.96, 27 Jahre
Joaquin Moriones vs. Javier Naser - Direktduelle
15.06.15 | Qualifikation | Joaquin Moriones | Javier Naser | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F23 | Hartplatz |
08.06.15 | Qualifikation | Javier Naser | Joaquin Moriones | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F22 | Hartplatz |
01.06.15 | 1. Runde | Joaquin Moriones | Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F21 | Hartplatz |
Joaquin Moriones form & Javier Naser form
Joaquin Moriones - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Cutting | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad-Ashaari Bin Zainal-Abidin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mohd Assri Merzuki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Erturk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Davis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Jorge Suarez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Lavaselli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nicolas Hernandez Rojas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Jose Rosas | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Geronimo Barrios | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas De Marco | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Peralta Martinez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Vikram S. Hundal | 2-6, 1-2, - Joaquin Moriones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidit Huseyin Baltacy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Valiev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tolunay Sumer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Jover Maestre | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Fynn | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Donczyk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Javier Naser - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Grant | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-62, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zotti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mouad Naoui | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mauro De Maio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 6-6, Vladimir Karusevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 0-6, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murilo Lemos Franzoloso | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |