SPIELE
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jiri Vachtl | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Romania F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
12.06.96, 27 Jahre
12.06.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
14.08.98, 25 Jahre
14.08.98, 25 Jahre
Jiri Vachtl vs. Razvan Marius Codescu - Direktduelle
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jiri Vachtl | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Romania F11 | Sandplatz |
Jiri Vachtl form & Razvan Marius Codescu form
Jiri Vachtl - letzten Spiele
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Nunez Aguilera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nenad Vladusic | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Barton | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Trefny | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Motl | 6-2, Pavel Motl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Trefny | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Blasko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 | vs. Gaber Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Dino Bonetta | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jernej Zaplotnik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Avidzba | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Borut Puc | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Onken | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Razvan Marius Codescu - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Holder | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adel Ghanim | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amr Hassan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |