Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
12.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.12.97, 26 Jahre
Jesse Flores vs. Edan Bakshi - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Jesse Flores | Edan Bakshi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F11 | Hartplatz |
Jesse Flores form & Edan Bakshi form
Jesse Flores - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Edan Bakshi - letzten Spiele
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noam Avichai Yzrael | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Tigre Hank | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-713, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Orel Ovil | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Dekel Bar | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |