SPIELE
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Jesper De Jong | Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jesper De Jong | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
1st SERVE % | 32/57 (56%) | 49/77 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 27/49 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/77 (49%) | 22/57 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/134 (54%) | 61/134 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jesper De Jong | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jesper De Jong | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jesper De Jong | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Jesper De Jong | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Lucas Hellfritsch | |
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.02.98, 26 Jahre
28.02.98, 26 Jahre
Jesper De Jong vs. Lucas Hellfritsch - Direktduelle
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Jesper De Jong | Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Jesper De Jong form & Lucas Hellfritsch form
Jesper De Jong - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-1, Andrea Pellegrino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Milos Raonic | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 7-63, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-72, 7-62, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Finale | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 4-3, Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Umag - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Hellfritsch - letzten Spiele
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-77, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 Finale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 4-1, Luke Issajenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avni Avnioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |