SPIELE
01.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jean Thirouin | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 6-1 | South Africa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13.074 $
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13.074 $
Jean Thirouin vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo - Direktduelle
13.10.21 | 1. Runde | Jean Thirouin | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Lima | Sandplatz |
01.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jean Thirouin | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz |
Jean Thirouin form & Joao Marcos Nusdeo form
Jean Thirouin - letzten Spiele
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Govind Nanda | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Matt Kuhar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Gerald Melzer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 7-63, 6-74, 0-5, - Jean Thirouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, - Jean Thirouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 7-66, 4-6, 0-3, - Jean Thirouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Reymond | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo - letzten Spiele
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Santon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Lima | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rushil Khosla | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-2, 4-1, Jasper Lai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |