SPIELE
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jason Kros | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-64, 6-1 | M15 Pittsburgh | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jason Kros vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jason Kros | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Pittsburgh | Sandplatz |
Jason Kros form & Vladimir Uzhylovsky form
Jason Kros - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanner K Smith | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Rajia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Castro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Bernard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nama Heman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 3-0, Austin Johnson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Leonardo Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Giddens | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Peck | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Snezhko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vandecasteele | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Fenty | Andrew Fenty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-2, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Wojta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-62, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minghui Zhang | 7-5, 3-0, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 4-3, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-5, - Vladimir Uzhylovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-5, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |