SPIELE
24.09.19 | Qualifikation | Jan Zielinski | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Stockholm | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Jan Zielinski | Aleksei Khomich | |
1st SERVE % | 33/44 (75%) | 36/52 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/33 (79%) | 18/36 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 12/44 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/96 (63%) | 36/96 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jan Zielinski | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
Jan Zielinski | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Zielinski | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
Jan Zielinski vs. Aleksei Khomich - Direktduelle
24.09.19 | Qualifikation | Jan Zielinski | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Stockholm | Halle Hart |
Jan Zielinski form & Aleksei Khomich form
Jan Zielinski - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dariusz Kuczynski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |