SPIELE
22.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Sude | Gabriele Moghini | 7-5, 6-4 | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
26.06.96, 27 Jahre
13.668 $
26.06.96, 27 Jahre
13.668 $
Jakob Sude vs. Gabriele Moghini - Direktduelle
22.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Sude | Gabriele Moghini | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
24.04.17 | Qualifikation | Jakob Sude | Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Italy F10 | Sandplatz |
Jakob Sude form & Gabriele Moghini form
Jakob Sude - letzten Spiele
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Panin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Vukovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vercelli - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 3-6, 7-5, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Dias | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Gabriele Moghini - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rita | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 4-6, - Gabriele Moghini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 6-75, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danila Budov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |