SPIELE
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | Almir Nokic | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn vs. Almir Nokic - Direktduelle
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | Almir Nokic | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn form & Almir Nokic form
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jawad Belmahi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 5-4, Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olof Wiklund | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Carlsten | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Garpered | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Norfeldt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Almir Nokic - letzten Spiele
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 7-64, 2-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Olle Wallin | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aron Sarenwald | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joen Moth-Poulsen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cozma | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F46 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Vittar | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |