SPIELE
29.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Aichhorn | Moritz Daxboeck | 6-1, 6-2 | Austria F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
12.01.00, 24 Jahre
12.01.00, 24 Jahre
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Moritz Daxboeck - Direktduelle
29.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jakob Aichhorn | Moritz Daxboeck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Austria F5 | Sandplatz |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Moritz Daxboeck form
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Moritz Daxboeck - letzten Spiele
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |