SPIELE
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Jakob Aichhorn | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 7-67, 6-3 | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Jakob Aichhorn | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
1st SERVE % | 41/63 (65%) | 58/83 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/41 (83%) | 37/58 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 12/25 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/14 (29%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/83 (41%) | 18/63 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/146 (54%) | 67/146 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-1 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-4 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-4 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
5-5 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 6-6 | |
0-0, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
2 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Isa Mammetgulyyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Turkmenistan
08.01.97, 27 Jahre
11.350 $
08.01.97, 27 Jahre
11.350 $
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev - Direktduelle
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Jakob Aichhorn | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Isa Mammetgulyyev form
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Isa Mammetgulyyev - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-65, Karim Ibrahim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 4-6, 7-62, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Vrba | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Pyringer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kosec | 1-2, Ivan Kosec - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Julian Schubert | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Walton | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails |