SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Zaytsev | Michael-John Every | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Troyes | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
22.08.00, 23 Jahre
22.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
0
15.04.94, 29 Jahre
15.04.94, 29 Jahre
Ivan Zaytsev vs. Michael-John Every - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Zaytsev | Michael-John Every | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Troyes | Sandplatz |
Ivan Zaytsev form & Michael-John Every form
Ivan Zaytsev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Michael-John Every - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Martellato | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 7-66, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-0, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mukhtar Andu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Len Schouten | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Troyes - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebulime Sware | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |