USA
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
Ivan Yatsuk vs. Gilad Tamar - Direktduelle
12.08.19 | Qualifikation | Ivan Yatsuk | Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
Ivan Yatsuk form & Gilad Tamar form
Ivan Yatsuk - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Gilad Tamar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |