SPIELE
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Ivan Yatsuk | Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 7-66 | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
Ivan Yatsuk vs. Aleksei Khomich - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Ivan Yatsuk | Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz |
Ivan Yatsuk form & Aleksei Khomich form
Ivan Yatsuk - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lahcen Boujadi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Lorenz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 | vs. Yang Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Omar Salman | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 5-2, Maciej Rajski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kwiatkowski | 7-66, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |