SPIELE
02.11.17 | 2. Runde | Ivan Nedelko | Tim Van Terheijden | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Nedelko | Tim Van Terheijden | |
1st SERVE % | 21/44 (48%) | 36/62 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 13/36 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 12/26 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/62 (60%) | 21/44 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/106 (57%) | 46/106 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
20.01.90, 34 Jahre
29.633 $
20.01.90, 34 Jahre
29.633 $
Ivan Nedelko vs. Tim Van Terheijden - Direktduelle
02.11.17 | 2. Runde | Ivan Nedelko | Tim Van Terheijden | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
Ivan Nedelko form & Tim Van Terheijden form
Ivan Nedelko - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Mellerio | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mondini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 4-6, 6-4, 2-0, Evgeny Philippov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | - | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | - | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-4, - Ivan Nedelko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 Finale | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Tim Van Terheijden - letzten Spiele
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davy Van Geerke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F2 - Teppich | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F3 - Teppich | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-2, 0-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Muratori | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Greven | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |