SPIELE
08.01.20 | 1. Runde | Ivan Gakhov | Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Gakhov | Pelle Boerma | |
1st SERVE % | 41/55 (75%) | 38/52 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/41 (85%) | 27/38 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 8/14 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/52 (33%) | 13/55 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/107 (55%) | 48/107 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-4 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Pelle Boerma | |
Ivan Gakhov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ivan Gakhov | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Pelle Boerma | |
Ivan Gakhov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Ivan Gakhov vs. Pelle Boerma - Direktduelle
08.01.20 | 1. Runde | Ivan Gakhov | Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ivan Gakhov form & Pelle Boerma form
Ivan Gakhov - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, - Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-3, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-65, 6-71, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-64, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-71, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6, 0-2, - Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Pelle Boerma - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |