SPIELE
02.05.17 | 1. Runde | Ivan Gakhov | Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 7-64, 6-3 | Spain F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Gakhov | Pablo Irigaray Guarne | |
1st SERVE % | 44/71 (62%) | 37/64 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/44 (73%) | 23/37 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 15/27 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/64 (41%) | 25/71 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/135 (53%) | 63/135 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Ivan Gakhov vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne - Direktduelle
02.05.17 | 1. Runde | Ivan Gakhov | Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F12 | Sandplatz |
Ivan Gakhov form & Pablo Irigaray Guarne form
Ivan Gakhov - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, - Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-3, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-65, 6-71, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-64, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-71, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6, 0-2, - Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Carr | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-4, 0-3, - Pablo Irigaray Guarne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Herrero | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | - Pablo Irigaray Guarne - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bencic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jhoel Quinonez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Ryan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Giraldez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Agustin Torre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loick Bruandet | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |