SPIELE
16.05.17 | 1. Runde | Ivan Davydov | Nikita Valentsev | 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F19 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Davydov | Nikita Valentsev | |
1st SERVE % | 41/67 (61%) | 26/68 (38%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/41 (71%) | 17/26 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 22/42 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/68 (43%) | 19/67 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/135 (57%) | 58/135 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 11 |
ACES | 5 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
17.10.98, 25 Jahre
17.10.98, 25 Jahre
Ivan Davydov vs. Nikita Valentsev - Direktduelle
25.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Davydov | Nikita Valentsev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Russia F8 | Sandplatz |
16.05.17 | 1. Runde | Ivan Davydov | Nikita Valentsev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F19 | Sandplatz |
Ivan Davydov form & Nikita Valentsev form
Ivan Davydov - letzten Spiele
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Nikita Valentsev - letzten Spiele
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 2-6, - Nikita Valentsev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danyil Chornous | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Sergey Teteryukov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lobkov | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |