SPIELE
20.08.18 | Qualifikation | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Romania F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Imanol Lopez Morillo | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
1st SERVE % | 38/65 (58%) | 57/86 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 36/57 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/27 (59%) | 10/29 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/86 (47%) | 21/65 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/151 (56%) | 67/151 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
1-0 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
2-1 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-2 | |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
Imanol Lopez Morillo vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu - Direktduelle
20.08.18 | Qualifikation | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Romania F10 | Sandplatz |
Imanol Lopez Morillo form & Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu form
Imanol Lopez Morillo - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-1, - Imanol Lopez Morillo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-61, Alex Marti Pujolras - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu - letzten Spiele
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 6-3, 3-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gima | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Steinhauser | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venci Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Tejera Ecenarro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingyuan Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |