SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Saveljic | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Montenegro
17.08.95, 28 Jahre
17.08.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.04.00, 24 Jahre
24.04.00, 24 Jahre
Igor Saveljic vs. Oscar Galimardanov - Direktduelle
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Saveljic | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Igor Saveljic form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Igor Saveljic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Cavestro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 3-6, 7-610, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Schramm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Chernov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Cannell | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Saveljic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bzarov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Oscar Galimardanov - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-75, - Oscar Galimardanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |