SPIELE
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Ignacio Monzon | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 2-0, - Aufgabe | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ignacio Monzon | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ignacio Monzon | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ignacio Monzon | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ignacio Monzon | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ignacio Monzon | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ignacio Monzon | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ignacio Monzon vs. Juan Pablo Paz - Direktduelle
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Ignacio Monzon | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 2-0, Juan Pablo Paz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
22.11.17 | 2. Runde | Ignacio Monzon | Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Argentina F10 | Sandplatz |
Ignacio Monzon form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Ignacio Monzon - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |