SPIELE
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hyung-Chan Lim | Dae-Hee Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Korea F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
14.11.85, 38 Jahre
11.673 $
14.11.85, 38 Jahre
11.673 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
06.04.91, 33 Jahre
06.04.91, 33 Jahre
Hyung-Chan Lim vs. Dae-Hee Lee - Direktduelle
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hyung-Chan Lim | Dae-Hee Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Korea F6 | Sandplatz |
24.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dae-Hee Lee | Hyung-Chan Lim | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Korea F5 | Hartplatz |
Hyung-Chan Lim form & Dae-Hee Lee form
Hyung-Chan Lim - letzten Spiele
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Ha Yeon | 4-6, 1-3, - Hyung-Chan Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Heon Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-0, - Hyung-Chan Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeong Jin Cho | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-0, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 1-0, Young-Hoon Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jae Young Ko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dong Woon Kang | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong-Woon Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Seunghun Shin | 1-1, - Hyung-Chan Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seung Dong Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Su Kim | 6-2, 3-5, - Hyung-Chan Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Seunghun Shin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghun Shin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dae-Hee Lee - letzten Spiele
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seung Heon Hong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woohyuk Chang | 0-3, - Dae-Hee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Su Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sung Hun Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong-Woon Yu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Loviscek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong-Woon Yu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 6-4, 5-7, 0-1, - Dae-Hee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong Jae Han | 1-6, 0-1, - Dae-Hee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Senghoun Park | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Heon Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Hong Chung | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Nguyen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Hong Chung | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sang-Oh Oh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |