SPIELE
09.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hyeong Don Kim | A-Ram Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Korea F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
05.05.93, 30 Jahre
05.05.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
18.07.87, 36 Jahre
18.07.87, 36 Jahre
Hyeong Don Kim vs. A-Ram Kim - Direktduelle
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hyeong Don Kim | A-Ram Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Korea F3 | Hartplatz |
09.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hyeong Don Kim | A-Ram Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Korea F2 | Hartplatz |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hyeong Don Kim | A-Ram Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Korea F7 | Sandplatz |
Hyeong Don Kim form & A-Ram Kim form
Hyeong Don Kim - letzten Spiele
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woodam Song | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sechan Eum | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jungwon Park | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0, Dae-Hee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kangjae Kim | 6-3, 4-1, Kangjae Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Chong Shin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Ata Kalayicioglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emir Tamer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho-Min Kang | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
A-Ram Kim - letzten Spiele
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Adamson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyo Geun Park | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghun Shin | 2-6, 6-2, 5-5, Seunghun Shin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitar Mirceski | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yong-Bum Seo | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sung Jun Park | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Young Min Joo | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Ha Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seungri Choi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahn Hyeongil | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 7-64, 3-0, Shunrou Takeshima - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Woong-Sun Jun | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yooncheol Baek | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sora Fukuda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |