SPIELE
19.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hugo Largo | Ruan Du Preez | 6-3, 6-3 | Zimbabwe F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
23.07.97, 26 Jahre
11.940 $
23.07.97, 26 Jahre
11.940 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
02.04.98, 26 Jahre
02.04.98, 26 Jahre
Hugo Largo vs. Ruan Du Preez - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hugo Largo | Ruan Du Preez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Zimbabwe F2 | Hartplatz |
Hugo Largo form & Ruan Du Preez form
Hugo Largo - letzten Spiele
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 0-3, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Valencia | 4-6, 1-3, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 7-5, 1-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 1-6, 2-5, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Diego Matos | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Christian Paul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 5-6, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Amilibia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Batista | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Ruan Du Preez - letzten Spiele
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vencl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. George Agious | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hingley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Solanki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shramay Dhawan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Andrade | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Hochwalt | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Levendale | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Julien Sebaoun | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislav Gochev | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |