SPIELE
16.03.15 | 1. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-0, 7-5 | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Hernan Casanova vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Direktduelle
01.04.21 | 2. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Villa | Sandplatz |
30.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F12 | Sandplatz |
09.06.17 | Halbfinale | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Argentina F1 | Sandplatz |
24.03.16 | Viertelfinale | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Hernan Casanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F4 | Sandplatz |
17.03.16 | Viertelfinale | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
05.01.16 | 1. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Mendoza Challenger | Sandplatz |
25.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
04.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Argentina F4 | Sandplatz |
16.03.15 | 1. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz |
09.03.15 | Viertelfinale | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 5-2, Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Argentina F1 | Sandplatz |
25.08.14 | 2. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F15 | Sandplatz |
18.08.14 | Viertelfinale | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F14 | Sandplatz |
03.12.12 | 1. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Argentina F28 | Sandplatz |
Hernan Casanova form & Tomas Lipovsek Puches form
Hernan Casanova - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-74, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-4, 2-0, Thiago Cigarran - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-2, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-0, - Hernan Casanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-3, - Hernan Casanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-5, - Hernan Casanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 0-2, - Hernan Casanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitor Leal | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cristobal Castro | 6-3, 5-0, Cristobal Castro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Galdos | Sergio Galdos - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Doria | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |