Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Neuseeland
04.01.00, 24 Jahre
17.746 $
04.01.00, 24 Jahre
17.746 $
Henrik Wiersholm vs. Finn Reynolds - Direktduelle
15.09.18 | Henrik Wiersholm | Finn Reynolds | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F25 | Hartplatz |
Henrik Wiersholm form & Finn Reynolds form
Henrik Wiersholm - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Corban Crowther | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | Matt Ponchet - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Bult | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-5, 3-4, Arvid Nordquist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Parichkov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails |
Finn Reynolds - letzten Spiele
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Shepp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 4-6, 0-1, - Finn Reynolds - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Fouilloux | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Teerapat Khantiweerawat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 7-5, 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joseph Cadogan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chukwudumebi Smarty | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Tai Sach | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 7-69, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Attila Boros | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails |