SPIELE
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-1 | Mozambique F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
03.04.96, 28 Jahre
03.04.96, 28 Jahre
Hamid Reza Nadaf vs. Rayne Roselt - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Mozambique F1 | Hartplatz |
Hamid Reza Nadaf form & Rayne Roselt form
Hamid Reza Nadaf - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 0-3, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 1-6, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Mihai Lupean | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Christian Haiduc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 0-4, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-2, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Rayne Roselt - letzten Spiele
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Pretorius | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neo Makhakhe | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaseen Ibrahim | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robbie Arends | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Schramm | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saar Rogovski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Sinner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.18 | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.18 | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Fortuin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Coutinho | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |