SPIELE
29.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Michelevitz | Amit Cohen | 7-5, 6-4 | Israel F12 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
23.07.88, 35 Jahre
23.07.88, 35 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
19.08.01, 22 Jahre
19.08.01, 22 Jahre
Guy Michelevitz vs. Amit Cohen - Direktduelle
29.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Michelevitz | Amit Cohen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F12 | Hartplatz |
18.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Michelevitz | Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F3 | Hartplatz |
Guy Michelevitz form & Amit Cohen form
Guy Michelevitz - letzten Spiele
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ross Watson | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zerah | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Balazs Balassa | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ram Kapach | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Mansdorf | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ram Kapach | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Amit Cohen - letzten Spiele
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gur Trakhtenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 3-6, 1-4, - Amit Cohen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zohar Yaniv | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Saragani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Oppenheim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-3, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-715, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Davila Godoy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlo Rezoglazov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ben Weintraub | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |