SPIELE
03.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Enrique Luque Rico | 6-1, 6-2 | Spain F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
05.07.00, 23 Jahre
05.07.00, 23 Jahre
Guy Den Heijer vs. Enrique Luque Rico - Direktduelle
03.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Enrique Luque Rico | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F4 | Sandplatz |
Guy Den Heijer form & Enrique Luque Rico form
Guy Den Heijer - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 3-0, Alexander Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |
Enrique Luque Rico - letzten Spiele
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Betov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 0-3, - Enrique Luque Rico - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-67, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Papounidis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Pallares Monreal | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-65, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Marc Giner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |