INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs. Lars Uebel - Direktduelle
02.11.04 | 1. Runde | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | Lars Uebel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Aachen | Teppich |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez form & Lars Uebel form
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - letzten Spiele
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | - | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Lars Uebel - letzten Spiele
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.11 1. Runde | vs. Farrukh Dustov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.11 Qualifikation | vs. Aidyn Rakhishev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Recife Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.11 Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.08 2. Runde | vs. Sebastien de Chaunac | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.08 1. Runde | vs. Juan-Pablo Villar | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sarajevo - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.08 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Snobel | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.08 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Zovko | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.08 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mektic | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.08 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Smit | 6-77, 5-5, Jasper Smit - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
France F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.08 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Penaud | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.08 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Wauters | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wolfsburg - Teppich | ||||
28.02.08 2. Runde | vs. Andreas Beck | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.08 1. Runde | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.08 Qualifikation | vs. Izak van der Merwe | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.08 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frank Moser | 6-2, 6-72, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.08 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Feeney | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Teppich | ||||
04.02.08 1. Runde | vs. Ludovic Walter | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Lars Uebel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Teppich | ||||
28.01.08 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Brands | 3-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn - Teppich | ||||
21.01.08 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustin Gensse | 0-5, - Lars Uebel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.08 1. Runde | vs. Holger Fischer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.08 1. Runde | vs. Louk Sorensen | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.07 1. Runde | vs. Michel Koning | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Eckental - Teppich | ||||
05.11.07 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Kirillov | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.07 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Marx | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.07 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Aachen - Teppich | ||||
29.10.07 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florin Mergea | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.07 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeroen Masson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.07 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Slabinsky | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.07 Qualifikation | vs. Chris Eaton | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails |