SPIELE
28.06.04 | Halbfinale | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | David Ferrer | 7-63, 7-5 | Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs. David Ferrer - Direktduelle
19.05.16 | Viertelfinale | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Geneva | Sandplatz |
11.05.16 | 2. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz |
02.05.16 | 1. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz |
22.10.15 | 2. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Vienna | Halle Hart |
14.05.15 | 3. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz |
09.01.14 | Viertelfinale | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Auckland | Hartplatz |
02.11.10 | 1. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Valencia | Halle Hart |
10.07.07 | 1. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bastad | Sandplatz |
29.06.06 | 2. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-62, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
30.05.06 | 1. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz |
21.06.05 | 1. Runde | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | David Ferrer | 6-3, 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
10.08.04 | 1. Runde | David Ferrer | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sopot | Sandplatz |
28.06.04 | Halbfinale | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | David Ferrer | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez form & David Ferrer form
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - letzten Spiele
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | - | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
David Ferrer - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 3. Runde | vs. Rafael Nadal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Zverev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 3. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sam Querrey | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-3, 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Malek Jaziri | 7-613, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1-1, - David Ferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Haase | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.19 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 6-75, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.19 | vs. Matthew Ebden | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.18 | vs. Alexander Zverev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Ivo Karlovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | Ernesto Escobedo - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Nadal | 3-6, 4-3, - David Ferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Bradley Klahn | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon - Rasen | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 1-6, 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Eastbourne - Rasen | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |