SPIELE
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guido Ivan Justo | Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Pinamar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
10.11.96, 27 Jahre
10.11.96, 27 Jahre
Guido Ivan Justo vs. Nicolas Bianchi - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guido Ivan Justo | Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Pinamar | Sandplatz |
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guido Ivan Justo | Nicolas Bianchi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
Guido Ivan Justo form & Nicolas Bianchi form
Guido Ivan Justo - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-64, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathys Erhard | Mathys Erhard - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Bianchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Llanes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Britez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-79, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Barducci | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rondoni | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |