SPIELE
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guido Ivan Justo | Gaston Erhardt | 6-0, 6-2 | Argentina F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
Guido Ivan Justo vs. Gaston Erhardt - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guido Ivan Justo | Gaston Erhardt | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F5 | Sandplatz |
Guido Ivan Justo form & Gaston Erhardt form
Guido Ivan Justo - letzten Spiele
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximo Zeitune | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 0-2, - Guido Ivan Justo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-64, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathys Erhard | Mathys Erhard - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Gaston Erhardt - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |