SPIELE
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | Raul Blanco-Crespo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spain F21 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Usbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
24.08.00, 23 Jahre
24.08.00, 23 Jahre
Grigoriy Korobeynikov vs. Raul Blanco-Crespo - Direktduelle
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | Raul Blanco-Crespo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F21 | Sandplatz |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov form & Raul Blanco-Crespo form
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - letzten Spiele
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails |
Raul Blanco-Crespo - letzten Spiele
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelle Korthuis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Ruiz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Hesham | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Trepla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Villar | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Guerrero Melgar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |