SPIELE
02.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gregorio Cordonnier | Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-76, 7-5, 6-4 | Germany F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
Gregorio Cordonnier vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) - Direktduelle
02.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gregorio Cordonnier | Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-76, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Germany F6 | Sandplatz |
Gregorio Cordonnier form & Patrick Mayer (GER) form
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Patrick Mayer (GER) - letzten Spiele
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Duquesne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 0-3, - Patrick Mayer (GER) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Lang | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |