SPIELE
26.11.19 | Qualifikation | Gleb Blekher | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kanada
29.12.00, 23 Jahre
29.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
Gleb Blekher vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
26.11.19 | Qualifikation | Gleb Blekher | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michalis Sakellaridis | Gleb Blekher | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Gleb Blekher form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Gleb Blekher - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniyal Darken | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Vikhlyantsev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Efe Comu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Efe Comu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isfandiyor Makhmudov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Pjontek | 4-6, 7-67, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 7-5, 6-78, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Aidaraly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ran Amar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails |