SPIELE
01.07.18 | Qualifikation | Giuseppe La Vela | Andrea Bessire | 6-1, 6-0 | Italy F17 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
25.04.99, 24 Jahre
25.04.99, 24 Jahre
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Andrea Bessire - Direktduelle
01.07.18 | Qualifikation | Giuseppe La Vela | Andrea Bessire | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Italy F17 | Sandplatz |
Giuseppe La Vela form & Andrea Bessire form
Giuseppe La Vela - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Bessire - letzten Spiele
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 2-5, - Andrea Bessire - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Massimino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 1-0, Wei-De Lin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |