SPIELE
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giuliano Benedetti | Samuel Pointon | 6-0, 6-0 | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
06.10.98, 25 Jahre
06.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
16.01.99, 25 Jahre
16.01.99, 25 Jahre
Giuliano Benedetti vs. Samuel Pointon - Direktduelle
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giuliano Benedetti | Samuel Pointon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
Giuliano Benedetti form & Samuel Pointon form
Giuliano Benedetti - letzten Spiele
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Chiari | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Errol Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Acosta (ARG) | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 0-6, 0-3, - Giuliano Benedetti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Pointon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 6-1, 4-0, Mohamed Zakaria Khalil - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Samuel Pointon - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 6-1, 5-1, Anze Arh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriy Martishev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Plamen Milushev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takara Matsuzuka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury De Beer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bayrem Frigui | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El Shehawy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |