SPIELE
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Giorgio Ricca | Luis Humberto Lopez | 7-64, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Giorgio Ricca | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
1st SERVE % | 44/63 (70%) | 35/53 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/44 (77%) | 25/35 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/53 (40%) | 18/63 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/116 (57%) | 50/116 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
0-3 | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-4 | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-4 | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-0 | Luis Humberto Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Giorgio Ricca | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
26.07.97, 26 Jahre
26.07.97, 26 Jahre
Giorgio Ricca vs. Luis Humberto Lopez - Direktduelle
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Giorgio Ricca | Luis Humberto Lopez | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Giorgio Ricca form & Luis Humberto Lopez form
Giorgio Ricca - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Lenders | 6-1, 6-74, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Bardocci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Sanna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Sanna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-68, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-2, - Giorgio Ricca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Luis Humberto Lopez - letzten Spiele
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Zuckerman | 6-76, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Catry | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bakker | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 3-6, 7-63, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jett Middleton | 5-6, - Luis Humberto Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 4-0, Tarik Sehovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |