SPIELE
17.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giordan Kunz | Dario Huber | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Switzerland F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
14.01.98, 26 Jahre
14.01.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
03.07.96, 27 Jahre
03.07.96, 27 Jahre
Giordan Kunz vs. Dario Huber - Direktduelle
17.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giordan Kunz | Dario Huber | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Switzerland F3 | Sandplatz |
Giordan Kunz form & Dario Huber form
Giordan Kunz - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgos Papadopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 7-61, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Teppich | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 1-6, 2-3, - Giordan Kunz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Dario Huber - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Colson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 7-63, 5-7, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hinz | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Loizas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 7-5, 6-74, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Obermair | 6-3, 6-76, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamas Foldi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 4-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-76, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails |