Israel
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
03.04.96, 27 Jahre
03.04.96, 27 Jahre
Gilad Tamar vs. Rayne Roselt - Direktduelle
01.10.18 | Qualifikation | Gilad Tamar | Rayne Roselt | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F12 | Hartplatz |
Gilad Tamar form & Rayne Roselt form
Gilad Tamar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Rayne Roselt - letzten Spiele
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Pretorius | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neo Makhakhe | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaseen Ibrahim | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robbie Arends | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Schramm | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saar Rogovski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Sinner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.18 | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.18 | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Fortuin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Coutinho | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |